10m LC SC FC ST UPC OM3 Multimode PVC 2 0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Patchcord Optical Jumper in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

10m LC SC FC ST UPC OM3 Multimode PVC 2 0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Patchcord Optical Jumper in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
10m LC SC FC ST UPC OM3 Multimode PVC 2 0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Patchcord Optical Jumper in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
10m LC SC FC ST UPC OM3 Multimode PVC 2 0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Patchcord Optical Jumper in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
10m LC SC FC ST UPC OM3 Multimode PVC 2 0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Patchcord Optical Jumper in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
10m LC SC FC ST UPC OM3 Multimode PVC 2 0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Patchcord Optical Jumper in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

Product Specification

Model Number: OM3 Optical Patchcord

Item Length: 10m

Connector Type: Hybrid

Compatible: Zyxel

Compatible: Mikrotik

Compatible: TP-link

Compatible: Ubiquiti

Compatible: D-Link

Fiber Type: Multimode

Brand Name: UVR

Connector Type: SC LC FC ST

Fiber Count: Simplex

Fiber Mode: OM3 50/125um

Wavelength: 850/1300nm

10G Ethernet Distance: 300m at 850nm

Insertion Loss: less than 0.3dB

Return Loss: more than 20dB

Fiber Grade: G651

Minimum Bend Radius: 7.5mm

Attenuation at 850nm: 3.0 dB/km

Attenuation at 1300nm: 1.0 dB/km

Cable Jacket: PVC

Cable Diameter: 2.0mm

Description:

10m LC SC FC ST UPC Hybrid Connector Patchcord Simplex OM3 Multimode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Patchcord Optical Jumper

 

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

 

Features:

(1) Ceramic Ferrule;

(2) High return loss;

(3) Low insertion loss;

(4) Good repeatability and and exchangeability;

(5) Excellent Polished and 100% tested;

(6) Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core, IEC and RoHS Standard.

 

Applications:

Local Area Network (LAN)

Data communication network

Telecommunication optical transmission network

Optical access network(OAN)

Active device termination

Fiber optics data transmission(FODT)

Test Equipment

CATV

9427536248_3670125369427536248_367012536 (1)9204800933_3670125369204869655_367012536FC STSC ST

 

 

Search:

LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 10m (32.8ft) - 9 ...

Amazon.com: LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 10m (32.8ft) ... in a variety of optical fiber connectors including, SC, LC, ST, FC and MT-RJ
https://www.amazon.com/Fiber-Patch-Cable-Single-Duplex/dp/B00T89G0OO

Buy lc patch and get free shipping on AliExpress.com

FirstFiber 10m LC SC FC ST UPC Duplex 2 Core Single Mode Armored PVC Patch Cable. US $13.30 / piece. Order (1) · FirstFiber Store. Add to Wish List.
https://www.aliexpress.com/w/wholesale-lc-patch.html

10m(32.8ft) 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC/SC/ST/FC Breakout AOC ...

Check FS Compatible 40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable data sheet (10- meter, AOC, QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC/SC/ST/FC) and price list on FS.COM, buy it ...
https://www.fs.com/products/30836.html

SC to LC SC to LC ST to FC ST to FC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper

SC to SC LC to LC ST to ST FC to FC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex Single Mode Optic for Network 10m. Connectors: SC to SC LC to LC ST to ST ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/i/32957883259.html

Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 62.5 125 LC SC 10M 33 ft (N316-10M ...

Tripp Lite's 10-meter ( 30-33ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, ...
https://www.tripplite.com/multimode-fiber-patch-cable-62.5-125-lc-sc-10m-33-ft~N31610M

10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8 ...

10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable - OEM manufacturer with wholesale price, 100% compatible ...
http://www.fiberonsale.com/p/10m-32-8ft-40gbase-qsfp-to-lc-sc-st-fc-connector-8-breakout-active-optical-cable.html

Yellow Multiple Fiber Patch Cords SC LC FC APC 3M To 10M ...

Global Sourcing - offering Yellow Multiple Fiber Patch Cords SC LC FC APC 3M To 10M Lengths at Rs 150/unit in Gurgaon, Haryana. Get best price and read ...
https://www.indiamart.com/proddetail/fiber-patch-cords-sc-lc-fc-apc-3m-to-10m-lengths-20966627973.html

OM3 50/125 LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex ...

Buy OM3 50/125 LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex ... Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable.
https://www.fs.com/products/12018.html

Cable feature codes

FC 5913: 13 M LC/SC Fibre Channel Cable: This feature provides a 13 meter (43 ft.) ... FC AGK1: 10 M OM3 fiber Cable (LC): This feature provides a 10 meter ...
https://www.ibm.com/support/knowledgecenter/en/STPRH6/com.ibm.storage.drives.doc/jag_IC_cable_FC.html

Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable LC ...

Buy a Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable LC/LC Aqua 33' or other Fiber Optic Cables at CDW.com.
https://www.cdw.com/product/tripp-lite-10m-10gb-duplex-multimode-50-125-om3-fiber-cable-lc-lc-aqua-33ft/793223

Patch Leads | Fibre4TV Ltd

SC-LC-09-DUP-05-YE, SC-LC Singlemode Duplex 5m, Yellow, £. SC-LC-09- DUP-10-YE, SC-LC Singlemode Duplex 10m, Yellow, £. SC-FC-09-DUP-01-YE ...
https://www.fibre4.tv/products/patch-leads/

LC-SC Multimode OM1, Duplex, 62.5/125, Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 62.5/125, 1/6 meter(6"). Item #: FC-LCSC- MD6-1/6M $11.12. Quantity: Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC MM Dplx 62.5/125, 1/3 meter ...
https://www.fiberopticcableshop.com/mmdup625-lcsc.html

Fiber Patch Cords

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, OM3, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, 10 m ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, LC/APC to SC/APC, yellow, 3 m.
https://de.commscope.com/Product-Catalog/Cable-Assemblies/Product/Fiber-Cable-Assemblies/Fiber-Patch-Cords/

LC-SC 10 Gigabit, Duplex, 50/125, Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, LC-SC, Multimode 10Gb OM3, Duplex, 50/125. Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC 10Gb MM Duplex, 1/2meter ...
https://www.fiberopticcableshop.com/mdglcsc.html

Spec Sheet

email: [email protected] web: www.fibertronixparts.com www. northamericancable.com. FC/APC. FC/UPC. LC/UPC. SC/APC. SC/UPC. ST/UPC .
http://www.northamericancable.com/specsheets/fiberjumpermatrixnp.pdf

Huawei Patch Cord

Huawei Patch cord-LC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652-2mm-20m-PVC-Yellow ... Huawei Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-10m-PVC-Orange.
http://www.qsfps.com/huawei/patch-cord-huawei

Fiber optic patch cord, SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, 9/125 duplex, G652D ...

04504 » Patchcord duplex L=10m Insertion Loss: ≤0.20dB; Return Loss: ≥50dB ; Repeatability: ≤0.2dB; Durability: ≤0.1 dB typical change, 500 matings; ...
https://www.atel-electronics.eu/produkt.php%3Fhash%3D04504

Products – Masstron

(10m) LC/PC - SC/PC Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH. $69.00. (10m) LC/PC - SC/PC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch.
https://masstron.com/collections/all

LC-FC-UPC-D-SM-10M – Mikrotik โดย Wireless Guru

Fiber Optic patch cord LC/FC Duplex SM LSZH 10 Meters. Interfaces: R52Hn, R11e-2HPnD, R11e-5HacD, R150-IPEX-NF, ACMMCX, ACRPSMA, ...
http://www.wireless-guru.com/product/lc-fc-upc-d-sm-10m/

62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables-OM1-LC, SC, ST | C2G

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: orange (in stock and ready to ship!), red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST, MTRJ.
https://www.cablestogo.com/category/fiber/62-5-125-duplex-mm-fiber/62-5-125-dpx-mm-fiber

Commetns green-k.ru :